Spielplan & Ergebnisse 2022/2023

Spieltag Datum Ansetzung Erg. Zuschauer
1. Sa., 30.07.2022 um 18:00 Uhr Bayern Alzenau – Eintracht 2:1 1.500
2. Di., 02.08.2022 um
19:30 Uhr
Eintracht – Viktoria Griesheim 5:0 1.380
3. Sa., 06.08.2022 um 15:00 Uhr FC Hanau – Eintracht
2:1 800
4. Sa., 13.08.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SV Steinbach – Eintracht 1:2 850
5. Fr., 19.08.2022 um 20:00 Uhr Eintracht – FC Gießen 5:0 1.400
6. Sa., 27.08.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Hadamar – Eintracht 2:7 600
7. Sa., 03.09.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – Türk Gücü Friedberg 5:2 1.650
8. Mi., 24.08.2022 um 18:30 Uhr Viktoria Griesheim – Eintracht 1:6 510
9. So., 11.09.2022 um 15:00 Uhr TSV Steinbach II – Eintracht 2:1 400
10. So., 18.09.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3:4 1.380
11. So., 25.09.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SV Unter-Flockenbach – Eintracht 0:4 970
12. Fr., 30.09.2022 um 20:00 Uhr KSV Baunatal – Eintracht
13. Mo., 03.10.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14. Sa., 08.10.2022 um 16:00 Uhr 1. FC Erlensee – Eintracht
15. Sa., 15.10.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – SC Waldgirmes
16. Sa., 22.10.2022 um 15:00 Uhr FSV Fernwald – Eintracht
17. Sa., 29.10.2022 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – SV Neuhof
18. So., 06.11.2022 um 14:00 Uhr TuS DietkirchenEintracht
19. Sa., 12.11.2022 um 14:30 Uhr Eintracht – SV Adler Weidenhausen
20. Sa., 19.11.2022 um 14:30 Uhr Eintracht – FC Hanau
21 Sa., 26.11.2022 um 14:20 Uhr Eintracht – SV Steinbach
22. Fr., 02.12.2022 um 19:30 Uhr FC Eddersheim – Eintracht
23. Sa., 10.12.2022 um 14:00 Uhr Eintracht – KSV Baunatal
Spieltag Datum Ansetzung Erg. Zuschauer
24. Sa., 25.02.2023 um 14:30 Uhr Eintracht – FC Eddersheim
25. Sa., 04.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr FC Gießen – Eintracht
26. Sa., 11.03.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – Rot-Weiß Hadamar
27. Sa., 18.03.2023 um 17:00 Uhr Türk Gücü Friedberg – Eintracht
28. Sa., 25.03.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – TSV Steinbach II
29. Sa., 02.04.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Walldorf – Eintracht
30. Do., 06.04.2023 um 19:00 Uhr Eintracht – Bayern Alzenau
31. Sa., 15.04.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – SV Unter-Flockenbach
32. Sa., 22.04.2023 um 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Eintracht
33. Sa., 29.04.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – 1. FC Erlensee
34. Sa., 06.05.2023 um 15:00 Uhr SC Waldgirmes – Eintracht
35. Sa., 13.05.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – FSV Fernwald
36. So., 21.05.2023 um 15:00 Uhr SV Neuhof – Eintracht
37. Sa., 27.05.2023 um 15:00 Uhr Eintracht – TuS Dietkirchen
38. Do., 18.05.2023 um 15:00 Uhr SV Adler Waldhausen – Eintracht
- Werbung -